Sab 27 Apr |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
Mer 1 Mag5 scadenze... |
Gio 2 Mag3 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 27/04 13:47 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 25/10 09:22 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | 80 | 80 | 07/11 15:26 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 32 | 112 | 11/11 21:50 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 0 | 32 | 21/11 11:04 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 113 | 21/11 11:05 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 100 | 132 | 28/11 10:49 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 172 | 02/12 23:30 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 0 | 05/12 10:20 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 05/12 10:21 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 45 | 74 | 15/12 11:29 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 22 | 11/12 11:40 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 105 | 213 | 11/12 11:41 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 232 | 18/12 14:47 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 218 | 18/12 14:48 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 264 | 04/01 11:26 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 218 | 04/01 11:27 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 62 | 08/01 15:15 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 134 | 12/01 09:22 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 120 | 162 | 08/01 15:16 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 218 | 15/01 08:59 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 264 | 15/01 09:01 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 258 | 15/01 09:01 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 60 | 194 | 22/01 10:53 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 226 | 22/01 10:53 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 0 | 182 | 22/01 10:54 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 273 | 29/01 10:30 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 293 | 05/02 11:53 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 273 | 05/02 11:54 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 240 | 15/02 10:44 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 255 | 13/02 14:33 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 182 | 13/02 14:33 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 182 | 21/02 14:28 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 204 | 26/02 10:30 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 338 | 04/03 10:49 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 295 | 04/03 10:49 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 110 | 395 | 11/03 10:44 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 338 | 11/03 10:44 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 204 | 11/03 10:48 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 300 | 26/02 10:30 |