Dom 28 Apr |
Lun 29 Apr3 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
Mer 1 Mag5 scadenze... |
Gio 2 Mag3 scadenze... |
Ven 3 Mag9 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | sprugola | 27/04 23:30 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 50 | 50 | 28/10 01:55 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 09/11 18:35 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) | 90 | 160 | 12/11 09:58 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Colturi Lara (ALB) | 45 | 95 | 25/11 15:23 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Bucik Ana (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 181 | 26/11 11:33 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Ellenberger Andrea (SUI) | 22 | 117 | 02/12 15:01 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 117 | 03/12 16:59 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 11 | 08/12 09:50 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 45 | 45 | 09/12 09:06 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 90 | 09/12 09:07 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Aicher Emma (GER) | 40 | 51 | 17/12 10:40 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 226 | 21/12 15:50 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 0 | 117 | 21/12 15:52 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 252 | 21/12 15:51 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 141 | 06/01 09:22 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) | 8 | 260 | 07/01 00:33 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | 32 | 83 | 12/01 09:24 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 90 | 13/11 15:57 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 73 | - |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 296 | 15/01 18:31 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | 0 | 141 | 20/01 02:22 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 105 | 396 | 20/01 11:13 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 80 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 98 | 27/01 04:26 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Ager Christina (AUT) | 50 | 123 | 28/01 10:26 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 141 | 30/01 10:02 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Scheib Julia (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 201 | 09/02 18:27 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 80 | 481 | 09/02 18:25 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Smadja Clement Karen (FRA) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 20 | 118 | 15/02 22:12 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 108 | - |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 40 | 163 | 18/02 02:17 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 177 | 02/03 09:45 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 167 | - |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 120 | 301 | 09/03 10:05 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 45 | 526 | 10/03 01:04 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 32 | 558 | 16/03 08:25 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª nulla - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 24 | 345 | 16/03 08:29 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 45 | 212 | 16/03 08:29 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 24 | 132 | 16/03 08:28 |