Ven 26 Apr |
Sab 27 Apr17 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
Mer 1 Mag5 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | capelca | 26/04 15:17 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 24 | 84 | 22/02 20:46 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) 2ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) - 3ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) | 60 | 60 | 22/02 20:56 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) | 5 | 5 | 23/02 16:32 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Kasai Yuna (JPN) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 11:19 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 14:25 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) 2ª Schmid Julian (GER) - 3ª Ilves Kristjan (EST) | 50 | 150 | 24/02 18:55 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª CANADA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 45 | 50 | 24/02 18:49 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 100 | 180 | 24/02 18:44 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) 2ª Zajc Timi (SLO) - 3ª Geiger Karl (GER) | 80 | 130 | 25/02 16:38 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 50 | 200 | 26/02 00:07 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 20 | 149 | 26/02 00:12 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª CANADA (-) | 45 | 129 | 26/02 00:13 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 36 | 166 | 26/02 00:10 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Brennan Rosie (USA) - 3ª Claudel Delphine (FRA) | 100 | 280 | 27/02 21:17 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 300 | 01/03 10:45 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) | 80 | 360 | 01/03 12:03 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 60 | 226 | 01/03 17:05 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 60 | 60 | 01/03 21:59 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 03/03 11:43 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 24 | 250 | 03/03 17:05 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) | 100 | 400 | 04/03 10:12 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Hennig Katharina (GER) 2ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 36 | 396 | 03/03 22:45 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 350 | 04/03 16:05 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) | 36 | 432 | 04/03 18:53 |