Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Notredame | 28/03 10:30 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 24 | 124 | 23/02 11:41 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) - 3ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 20/02 17:37 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) - 3ª Althaus Katharina (GER) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 11:10 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Leinan Lund Mari (NOR) - 3ª Kasai Yuna (JPN) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 10:03 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª Novak Michal (CZE) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 45 | 45 | 24/02 10:39 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) 2ª Schmid Julian (GER) - 3ª Yamamoto Ryota (JPN) | 24 | 124 | 25/02 09:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 11:04 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) 2ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) - 3ª Stadlober Teresa (AUT) | 40 | 85 | 25/02 11:07 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) | 24 | 204 | 23/02 11:13 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 224 | 26/02 10:24 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 60 | 244 | 26/02 10:26 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 60 | 184 | 26/02 10:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 244 | 26/02 11:13 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) | 60 | 145 | 28/02 11:00 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 60 | 284 | 28/02 11:24 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 100 | 245 | 28/02 10:58 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Lundby Maren (NOR) - 3ª Freitag Selina (GER) | 100 | 344 | 01/03 17:16 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 60 | 60 | 01/03 17:19 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 20/02 17:35 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Zajc Timi (SLO) 2ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Stoch Kamil (POL) | 100 | 444 | 03/03 17:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) | 100 | 384 | 28/02 11:28 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 40 | 285 | 28/02 11:01 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 544 | 28/02 11:27 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 365 | 04/03 08:51 |