Ven 29 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | fabio | 28/03 22:17 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 100 | 200 | 22/02 23:14 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Ribom Emma (SWE) - 3ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 22/02 23:15 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 22/02 23:18 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 23:43 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 23:44 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Ilves Kristjan (EST) | 15 | 115 | 24/02 23:24 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 80 | 180 | 24/02 23:25 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 45 | 145 | 24/02 23:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) 2ª Jelar Ziga (SLO) - 3ª Geiger Karl (GER) | 80 | 260 | 24/02 23:27 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 215 | 26/02 02:11 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 400 | 26/02 02:11 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 02:12 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 60 | 320 | 26/02 02:14 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 100 | 245 | 27/02 23:02 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª ESTONIA (-) | 45 | 260 | 28/02 22:59 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 60 | 305 | 28/02 22:44 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) 2ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) - 3ª Strate Abigail (CAN) | 50 | 370 | 28/02 22:43 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 80 | 80 | 01/03 23:09 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 50 | 130 | 02/03 22:18 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) | 80 | 450 | 02/03 22:21 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Schmid Julian (GER) 2ª Rehrl Franz-Josef (AUT) - 3ª Herola Ilkka (FIN) | 40 | 300 | 03/03 22:29 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Hennig Katharina (GER) 2ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 36 | 341 | 03/03 22:34 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 36 | 486 | 03/03 22:47 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª De Fabiani Francesco (ITA) | 40 | 381 | 04/03 22:36 |