Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Raghnar21 | 28/03 18:37 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 20 | 120 | 23/02 01:25 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) - 3ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 01:25 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Sieff Annika (ITA) - 3ª Hirner Lisa (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 11:29 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Faisst Manuel (GER) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 09:49 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 80 | 70 | 25/02 09:58 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 100 | 90 | 25/02 09:59 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 29 | 99 | 25/02 10:00 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 80 | 280 | 26/02 09:28 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 320 | 26/02 09:26 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 220 | 26/02 09:27 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª POLONIA (-) | 60 | 159 | 26/02 09:30 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 80 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 45 | 325 | 01/03 10:09 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 100 | 180 | 01/03 10:10 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Althaus Katharina (GER) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 40 | 199 | 01/03 10:11 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 80 | 80 | 02/03 09:46 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 50 | 130 | 03/03 10:42 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) 2ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) | 60 | 259 | 03/03 10:56 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 60 | 385 | 04/03 00:55 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Hennig Katharina (GER) 2ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) - 3ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) | 36 | 216 | 04/03 00:50 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 29 | 288 | 04/03 00:56 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 296 | 05/03 08:12 |