Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Atracing1 | 29/03 14:35 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 24 | 124 | 22/02 19:58 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) - 3ª Svahn Linn (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 22/02 19:58 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Althaus Katharina (GER) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 10:23 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 00:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -20 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 50 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 10:21 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 24 | 74 | 25/02 10:23 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -30 | - |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 104 | - |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 104 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 64 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 170 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -40 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 160 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 54 | - |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 60 | 60 | 01/03 23:24 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 50 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 44 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -50 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 40 | 200 | 01/03 23:25 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 50 | 94 | 04/03 11:36 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 40 | 240 | 05/03 10:19 |