Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 29/03 08:59 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 100 | 180 | 23/02 07:06 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Ribom Emma (SWE) 2ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) - 3ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 07:07 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 07:08 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Sieff Annika (ITA) 2ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 40 | 40 | 24/02 08:16 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 18 | 18 | 24/02 07:33 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Schmid Julian (GER) 2ª Ilves Kristjan (EST) - 3ª Yamamoto Ryota (JPN) | 80 | 120 | 25/02 06:00 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª CANADA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 140 | 25/02 06:05 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 80 | 98 | 25/02 06:08 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Zyla Piotr (POL) | 29 | 169 | 25/02 06:11 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 220 | 26/02 06:48 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 80 | 320 | 26/02 06:43 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 60 | 240 | 26/02 06:46 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 269 | 26/02 06:47 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 100 | 198 | 27/02 21:40 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 45 | 265 | 01/03 08:29 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 60 | 258 | 01/03 08:30 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Hansen Gyda Westvold (NOR) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Lundby Maren (NOR) | 0 | 269 | 01/03 08:31 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) - 3ª CANADA (-) | 80 | 80 | 02/03 06:24 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 180 | 03/03 07:46 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Zajc Timi (SLO) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 36 | 305 | 03/03 07:50 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 255 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 248 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 405 | 04/03 13:34 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª De Fabiani Francesco (ITA) | 36 | 284 | 05/03 06:54 |