Data e ora si riferiscono alla prima partita in programma
Fecha 1 - A - Scadenza: 03/04/24, h.00:00
Cobresal (Chi) | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 3/4 00:00 |
Millonarios (Col) | Flamengo (Bra) | 3/4 00:00 |
Liverpool M. (Uru) | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | 3/4 00:00 |
The Strongest (Bol) | Gremio (Bra) | 3/4 02:00 |
Dep. Tachira (Ven) | River Plate (Arg) | 3/4 02:00 |
U. de Deportes (Per) | LDU Quito (Ecu) | 3/4 04:00 |
Huachipato (Chi) | Estudiantes (Arg) | 4/4 00:00 |
Nacional (Uru) | Libertad (Par) | 4/4 00:00 |
Botafogo RJ (Bra) | Junior (Col) | 4/4 00:00 |
Colo Colo (Chi) | Cerro Porteno (Par) | 4/4 02:00 |
A. Lima (Per) | Fluminense (Bra) | 4/4 02:30 |
San Lorenzo (Arg) | Palmeiras (Bra) | 4/4 02:30 |
Rosario (Arg) | Penarol (Uru) | 5/4 00:00 |
Caracas (Ven) | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 5/4 00:00 |
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | Sao Paulo (Bra) | 5/4 02:00 |
Palestino (Chi) | Bolivar (Bol) | 5/4 02:00 |
|
Fecha 1 - B - Scadenza: 03/04/24, h.00:00
Cobresal (Chi) | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 3/4 00:00 |
Millonarios (Col) | Flamengo (Bra) | 3/4 00:00 |
Liverpool M. (Uru) | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | 3/4 00:00 |
The Strongest (Bol) | Gremio (Bra) | 3/4 02:00 |
Dep. Tachira (Ven) | River Plate (Arg) | 3/4 02:00 |
U. de Deportes (Per) | LDU Quito (Ecu) | 3/4 04:00 |
Huachipato (Chi) | Estudiantes (Arg) | 4/4 00:00 |
Nacional (Uru) | Libertad (Par) | 4/4 00:00 |
Botafogo RJ (Bra) | Junior (Col) | 4/4 00:00 |
Colo Colo (Chi) | Cerro Porteno (Par) | 4/4 02:00 |
A. Lima (Per) | Fluminense (Bra) | 4/4 02:30 |
San Lorenzo (Arg) | Palmeiras (Bra) | 4/4 02:30 |
Rosario (Arg) | Penarol (Uru) | 5/4 00:00 |
Caracas (Ven) | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 5/4 00:00 |
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | Sao Paulo (Bra) | 5/4 02:00 |
Palestino (Chi) | Bolivar (Bol) | 5/4 02:00 |
|
Fecha 2 - A - Scadenza: 10/04/24, h.00:00
Estudiantes (Arg) | The Strongest (Bol) | 10/4 00:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | Huachipato (Chi) | 10/4 00:00 |
Fluminense (Bra) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 10/4 02:00 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | 10/4 02:00 |
Libertad (Par) | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | 10/4 02:00 |
Junior (Col) | U. de Deportes (Per) | 10/4 04:00 |
Cerro Porteno (Par) | A. Lima (Per) | 11/4 00:00 |
Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | San Lorenzo (Arg) | 11/4 00:00 |
Atletico-MG (Bra) | Rosario (Arg) | 11/4 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Caracas (Ven) | 11/4 02:00 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Cobresal (Chi) | 11/4 02:30 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Palestino (Chi) | 11/4 02:30 |
LDU Quito (Ecu) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 12/4 00:00 |
Bolivar (Bol) | Millonarios (Col) | 12/4 00:00 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 12/4 02:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Nacional (Uru) | 12/4 02:00 |
|
Fecha 2 - B - Scadenza: 10/04/24, h.00:00
Estudiantes (Arg) | The Strongest (Bol) | 10/4 00:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | Huachipato (Chi) | 10/4 00:00 |
Fluminense (Bra) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 10/4 02:00 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | 10/4 02:00 |
Libertad (Par) | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | 10/4 02:00 |
Junior (Col) | U. de Deportes (Per) | 10/4 04:00 |
Cerro Porteno (Par) | A. Lima (Per) | 11/4 00:00 |
Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | San Lorenzo (Arg) | 11/4 00:00 |
Atletico-MG (Bra) | Rosario (Arg) | 11/4 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Caracas (Ven) | 11/4 02:00 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Cobresal (Chi) | 11/4 02:30 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Palestino (Chi) | 11/4 02:30 |
LDU Quito (Ecu) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 12/4 00:00 |
Bolivar (Bol) | Millonarios (Col) | 12/4 00:00 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 12/4 02:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Nacional (Uru) | 12/4 02:00 |
|
Fecha 3 - Scadenza: 24/04/24, h.00:00
Estudiantes (Arg) | Gremio (Bra) | 24/4 00:00 |
Caracas (Ven) | Rosario (Arg) | 24/4 00:00 |
Liverpool M. (Uru) | San Lorenzo (Arg) | 24/4 02:00 |
Atletico-MG (Bra) | Penarol (Uru) | 24/4 02:00 |
Colo Colo (Chi) | A. Lima (Per) | 24/4 02:30 |
Junior (Col) | LDU Quito (Ecu) | 24/4 04:00 |
Huachipato (Chi) | The Strongest (Bol) | 25/4 00:00 |
Botafogo RJ (Bra) | U. de Deportes (Per) | 25/4 00:00 |
Nacional (Uru) | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | 25/4 00:00 |
Libertad (Par) | River Plate (Arg) | 25/4 02:00 |
Bolivar (Bol) | Flamengo (Bra) | 25/4 02:30 |
Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | Palmeiras (Bra) | 25/4 02:30 |
Cerro Porteno (Par) | Fluminense (Bra) | 26/4 00:00 |
Cobresal (Chi) | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | 26/4 00:00 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) | Sao Paulo (Bra) | 26/4 02:00 |
Palestino (Chi) | Millonarios (Col) | 26/4 02:00 |
|
Fecha 4 - Scadenza: 08/05/24, h.00:00
Rosario (Arg) | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 8/5 00:00 |
Caracas (Ven) | Penarol (Uru) | 8/5 00:00 |
Palestino (Chi) | Flamengo (Bra) | 8/5 02:00 |
Dep. Tachira (Ven) | Libertad (Par) | 8/5 02:00 |
Nacional (Uru) | River Plate (Arg) | 8/5 02:00 |
U. de Deportes (Per) | Junior (Col) | 8/5 04:00 |
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 9/5 00:00 |
Huachipato (Chi) | Gremio (Bra) | 9/5 00:00 |
A. Lima (Per) | Cerro Porteno (Par) | 9/5 02:00 |
Cobresal (Chi) | Sao Paulo (Bra) | 9/5 02:30 |
Botafogo RJ (Bra) | LDU Quito (Ecu) | 9/5 02:30 |
Millonarios (Col) | Bolivar (Bol) | 9/5 04:00 |
San Lorenzo (Arg) | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | 10/5 00:00 |
Liverpool M. (Uru) | Palmeiras (Bra) | 10/5 00:00 |
Colo Colo (Chi) | Fluminense (Bra) | 10/5 02:00 |
The Strongest (Bol) | Estudiantes (Arg) | 10/5 02:00 |
|
Fecha 5 - A - Scadenza: 15/05/24, h.00:00
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | Cobresal (Chi) | 15/5 00:00 |
LDU Quito (Ecu) | Junior (Col) | 15/5 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 15/5 00:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Libertad (Par) | 15/5 02:00 |
Millonarios (Col) | Palestino (Chi) | 15/5 04:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | Estudiantes (Arg) | 16/5 00:00 |
The Strongest (Bol) | Huachipato (Chi) | 16/5 00:00 |
Dep. Tachira (Ven) | Nacional (Uru) | 16/5 00:00 |
A. Lima (Per) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 16/5 02:00 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Bolivar (Bol) | 16/5 02:30 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | 16/5 02:30 |
Fluminense (Bra) | Cerro Porteno (Par) | 17/5 00:00 |
Rosario (Arg) | Caracas (Ven) | 17/5 00:00 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 17/5 02:00 |
San Lorenzo (Arg) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 17/5 02:00 |
U. de Deportes (Per) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 17/5 04:00 |
|
Fecha 5 - B - Scadenza: 15/05/24, h.00:00
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | Cobresal (Chi) | 15/5 00:00 |
LDU Quito (Ecu) | Junior (Col) | 15/5 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Atletico-MG (Bra) | 15/5 00:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Libertad (Par) | 15/5 02:00 |
Millonarios (Col) | Palestino (Chi) | 15/5 04:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | Estudiantes (Arg) | 16/5 00:00 |
The Strongest (Bol) | Huachipato (Chi) | 16/5 00:00 |
Dep. Tachira (Ven) | Nacional (Uru) | 16/5 00:00 |
A. Lima (Per) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 16/5 02:00 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Bolivar (Bol) | 16/5 02:30 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | 16/5 02:30 |
Fluminense (Bra) | Cerro Porteno (Par) | 17/5 00:00 |
Rosario (Arg) | Caracas (Ven) | 17/5 00:00 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Barcelona SC (Ecu) | 17/5 02:00 |
San Lorenzo (Arg) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 17/5 02:00 |
U. de Deportes (Per) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 17/5 04:00 |
|
Fecha 6 - A - Scadenza: 29/05/24, h.00:00
LDU Quito (Ecu) | U. de Deportes (Per) | 29/5 00:00 |
Junior (Col) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 29/5 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Rosario (Arg) | 29/5 00:00 |
Atletico-MG (Bra) | Caracas (Ven) | 29/5 00:00 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Millonarios (Col) | 29/5 02:00 |
Bolivar (Bol) | Palestino (Chi) | 29/5 02:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | The Strongest (Bol) | 30/5 00:00 |
Estudiantes (Arg) | Huachipato (Chi) | 30/5 00:00 |
Fluminense (Bra) | A. Lima (Per) | 30/5 02:30 |
Cerro Porteno (Par) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 30/5 02:30 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | 30/5 02:30 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) | Cobresal (Chi) | 30/5 02:30 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | San Lorenzo (Arg) | 31/5 00:00 |
Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 31/5 00:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | 31/5 02:00 |
Libertad (Par) | Nacional (Uru) | 31/5 02:00 |
|
Fecha 6 - B - Scadenza: 29/05/24, h.00:00
LDU Quito (Ecu) | U. de Deportes (Per) | 29/5 00:00 |
Junior (Col) | Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 29/5 00:00 |
Penarol (Uru) | Rosario (Arg) | 29/5 00:00 |
Atletico-MG (Bra) | Caracas (Ven) | 29/5 00:00 |
Flamengo (Bra) | Millonarios (Col) | 29/5 02:00 |
Bolivar (Bol) | Palestino (Chi) | 29/5 02:00 |
Gremio (Bra) | The Strongest (Bol) | 30/5 00:00 |
Estudiantes (Arg) | Huachipato (Chi) | 30/5 00:00 |
Fluminense (Bra) | A. Lima (Per) | 30/5 02:30 |
Cerro Porteno (Par) | Colo Colo (Chi) | 30/5 02:30 |
Sao Paulo (Bra) | Talleres Cordoba (Arg) | 30/5 02:30 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) | Cobresal (Chi) | 30/5 02:30 |
Palmeiras (Bra) | San Lorenzo (Arg) | 31/5 00:00 |
Ind. del Valle (Ecu) | Liverpool M. (Uru) | 31/5 00:00 |
River Plate (Arg) | Dep. Tachira (Ven) | 31/5 02:00 |
Libertad (Par) | Nacional (Uru) | 31/5 02:00 |
|